AKÖREN İLÇESİ KURUM/KURULUŞ AMİRLERİ VE MAHALLE MUHTARLARI TELEFON LİSTESİ
 
S. NO
ADI SOYADI
GÖREVİ
T E L E F O N L A R
EV
FAKS
İŞ
 
1
Mehmet GÜDER
Kaymakam
461 20 90
461 20 10
461 20 50
 
2
Muhammed ÖZKAN
İlçe Emniyet Amiri
--
461 20 11
461 20 15
 
3
Ahmet ÖZENÇ
İlçe Jandarma Komutanı
--
461 22 45
461 22 45
 
4
Ekrem TULUKCU
Akören Belediye Başkanı
 
461 31 21
461 23 78 - 79
 
5
Eray TULUKCU
Meslek Yüksek Okulu Müdürü
       ---
461 28 92
461 28 90 - 91
 
6
Dr.Hasan YILDIRIM
İlçe Sağlık Müdürü V.
--
461 28 48
461 20 13
 
7
Ali TOKLU
Yazı İşleri Müdürü V.
     -----
461 20 10
461 20 50
 
8
Ayhan KILIÇ
İlçe Nüfus Müdürü
--
461 23 14
461 23 14
 
9
Fatih DEMİRCİ
İlçe Tarım Müdürü V.
--
461 23 61
461 20 99
 
10
Mehmet DEMİRAY
Tapu  Müdürü V.
--
461 20 06
280 40 03-04 
 
11
Erkan YAKIŞIR
İlçe Milli Eğitim Müdürü
--
461 24 19
461 25 19
 
12
Emrah KAYIMKAYA
İlçe Milli Eğitim Şube Müdürü
--
461 24 19
461 25 19
 
13
Hakan AĞAÇ
İlçe Milli Eğitim Şube Müdürü
 
461 24 19
461 25 19
 
14
İdris Sami SÜMER
İlçe Müftüsü
--
461 23 82
461 23 22
 
15
Cafer KİLLİK
İlçe Malmüdürü
--
461 22 52
461 24 45
 
16
Özgül AYDIN
S.Y.D.Vakfı Müdür V.
 
461 20 10
461 21 79
 
17
Murat ŞAHİN
Kredi Yurtlar Kurumu Müdürü
 
461 24 24
461 24 21-22
 
17
Tahir ÇELTEK
Tarım Kredi Kooperatifi Md.
--
461 24 37
461 22 07
 
18
Evren BABALIOĞULLU
T.C. Ziraat Bankası Müdürü
--
461 20 20
461 20 27
 
19
Bayram ERTUĞRUL
PPT Müdürü
461 30 30
--
461 23 33
 
20
Mevlüt ARICI
Medaş İşletme
      ------
----
08502519262
 
21
Ahmet UĞUZ
Ziraat Odası Başkanı
461 22 92
461 30 85
461 30 70
 
22
Halil ARSLAN
Çok Programlı Lise Müdürü
461 28 74
--
461 25 57
 
23
Ali ELER
Gazi Mustafa Kemal İlk.O.Md.
--
--
461 20 17
 
24
Ramazan UĞUR
Mustafa Çetin Orta O. Müdürü
461 31 11
--
461 20 18
 
25
Şener ÖZCAN
Halk Eğitim Merkezi Müdürü
 
--
461 20 66
 
26
Hasan KAYIR
Avdan İlk Okulu Müdürü
--
--
463 32 33
 
27
Ali DÖNER
Kayasu İlk Okulu Müdürü
--
--
467 11 31
 
28
ÖzgeGülden DARTICI
Çatören İlk Okulu Müdürü
--
--
---
 
29
Canan YILDIZ
Belkuyu İlk Okulu Müdürü
--
--
466 02 52
 
30
Abdullah Raşit KOÇ
Karahüyük İlk Okulu Müdürü
466 00 87
--
--
 
31
Rabia SEÇİM
Alan İlk Okulu Müdürü
--
--
--
 
32
Mustafa BİLAL
Ş.BayramTEKİN İlkOkul Müd
---
---
---
 
33
Mustafa BAŞ
Süleymaniye İlk Okulu Müdürü
---
---
---
 
34
Kürşat ÖZDEMİR
GESİM Antrönörü
---
---
---
 
35
Ahmet BIYIKLI
Ağalar Mahallesi Muhtarı
---
--
---
 
36
İlyas AKYOL
Tülce Mahallesi Muhtarı
461 21 21
--
461 20 26
 
37
Ömer TÜRKEL
Hacılar Mahallesi Muhtarı
---
--
---
 
38
Halit TÜRKEL
Yeni Mahalle Muhtarı
461 20 98
--
461 27 49
 
39
Mevlüt TAŞYAKAN
Avdan Mahalle Muhtarı
---
--
--
 
40
Mustafa DADAK
Kayasu Mahalle Muhtarı
---
--
--
 
41
Seyfettin ÇETİN
Ahmediye Mahalle Muhtarı
464 50 52
--
--
 
42
Nurettin GÜZEL
Alan Mahalle Muhtarı
---
--
 
 
43
Ercan ÖZKAN
Belkuyu Mahalle Muhtarı
---
--
--
 
44
Mustafa AYDOĞAN
Çatören Mahalle Muhtarı
---
--
--
 
45
Recep KÖYLÜ
Dutlu Mahalle Muhtarı
---
--
---
 
46
Arif YAŞAR
Karahüyük Mahalle Muhtarı
466 00 36
--
---
 
47
Hüseyin Ali YAŞAR
Orhaniye Köyü Muhtarı
461 26 47
--
---
 
48
Ahmet DEMİR
Süleymaniye Köyü Muhtarı
464 50 02
--
---
 
49
Nadire BOYALI
Noter
---
---
461 22 33